Easter Eggs - Jouer ce Free Online Puzzles jeu qui est un Pâques game, jeu d'action game, d'oeufs, jeu, androidet tous les jeux gratuits sur les jeux de Fupa
   

Fun Easter Eggs Free Game

"Easter Eggs"
A Free Online Game


Easter Eggs

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 477722  Online Game Rating: Rate Easter Eggs Star 1Rate Easter Eggs Star 2Rate Easter Eggs Star 3Rate Easter Eggs Star 4Rate Easter Eggs Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Easter Eggs Online Information

Easter Eggs Category: Online Puzzles Games
Description: Si vous avez aimé Gems Swap vous aimerez certainement cette restitution de Pâques de ce jeu. L'objet de ce jeu est de détruire les oeufs de Pâques par eux vous alignez quatre par quatre. Lorsque vous forment une ligne de quatre ces œufs seront détruites et œufs de nouveau seront forment. Si vous êtes en mesure de lignes de la forme de plus de quatre points supplémentaires seront accordées ! Maintenant, allez hop et amuser jouant Easter Eggs!!! Ce jeu est en ligne.
Tags: , , , ,
Developer: Fupa
Instructions: Vérifiez à l'intérieur du jeu pour obtenir des instructions sur la façon de jouerEaster Eggs.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Ajoutez ce jeu sur votre page web !

Copiez ce code dans votre page

Easter Eggs Commentaires de jeu

/tinyf/queen.png FupaDawn901 wrote at 6/6/2010 11:03:00 AM
"I love easter eggs but after level 13 I find it hard to keep up as games get faster. "
/tinyf/knight.png Fupafigen wrote at 9/6/2009 4:42:00 PM
"I like this game :)"
/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupadmntedchik wrote at 4/9/2009 4:02:00 PM
"fun but a lil slo"
/tinyf/piratecaptain.png Fupamilali wrote at 4/3/2009 6:20:00 PM
"cute and fun"
/tinyf/RobinHood.png Fupania&nat wrote at 3/27/2009 7:06:00 PM
"REALLY FUN GAME"
/tinyf/RobinHood.png Fupania&nat wrote at 3/27/2009 7:06:00 PM
"I LOVE THIS GAME I'D LIKE TO RECOMEND THIS GAME TO ANYONE"
/tinyf/nurse.png Fupasmurfine37 wrote at 3/17/2009 11:59:00 AM
"hmmmm"
/tinyf/queen.png Fupasasser wrote at 2/7/2009 1:56:00 PM
"I like this game a lot! However, we need more time on the clock to play, it goes by too fast"
/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupaninzywinzy wrote at 1/23/2009 4:12:00 AM
"oh! i really really love this game!!! :)"
/tinyf/musician.png Fupacrazycanuk wrote at 1/18/2009 7:52:00 AM
"easter eggs is an amusing fun game..."
/tinyf/queen.png Fupaglennsange wrote at 1/3/2009 3:32:00 AM
"yes its a very addicitive game keeps you amused for ages"
/tinyf/shedevil.png Fupajaye_r wrote at 10/13/2008 4:00:00 PM
"i love this game it is relaxing and frustrating all at the same time. It is also highly addictive. Love it "
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Easter Eggs!


Ces dernières notes en ligne
Robin Hood FupaAlka12328600
Robin Hood FupaAlka12326400
Robin Hood FupaAlka12325400
Robin Hood FupaAlka12323500
Robin Hood FupaAlka12322400
Robin Hood FupaAlka12320250
Robin Hood FupaAlka12317300
Robin Hood FupaAlka12314900
Robin Hood FupaAlka12311150
Robin Hood FupaAlka1237250
Dragon Fupalunabe5100
Robin Hood Fupagsujatha20600
Robin Hood Fupagsujatha16500
Robin Hood Fupagsujatha15100
Robin Hood Fupagsujatha10850


Si vous avez aimé Easter Eggs vous aimerez aussi ce jeu:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.